0 ratings
Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt
A stylish way to celebrate the raw, rustic sound of bush bands wherever you go.
Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt
Item #: 107643497

Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt

Item #: 107643497

XAF 16244

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Friday, July 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
A stylish way to celebrate the raw, rustic sound of bush bands wherever you go.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

Bold Design
The striking white logo on a vibrant red background captures attention, making it perfect for fans and fashion enthusiasts who want to express their style with a statement piece.
Quality Fabric
Crafted from high-quality cotton, this T-shirt ensures comfort and durability, providing a soft feel against the skin while maintaining its shape and color through numerous washes.
Versatile Wear
Ideal for casual outings, events, or lounging at home, it pairs effortlessly with jeans or shorts, offering flexibility for various occasions and making it a must-have in any wardrobe.

Product Details

Shop Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt online at a best price in Central African Republic. B0CB9LM62P
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Political Supporters

    Ideal for individuals who support the Bush political legacy and want to display their allegiance through fashion.

  • Casual Wear

    Great for those who appreciate casual attire with a bold statement, perfect for everyday use and relaxed settings.

  • Gift Ideas

    An excellent choice for gifting to friends or family members who are fans or supporters of George W. Bush.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal events where a more professional or elegant attire is required, as it's too casual.

  • Non-political Users

    Individuals uninterested in political affiliations may find the shirt's theme irrelevant to their personal style.

  • Sustainability Seekers

    Not recommended for environmentally-conscious consumers looking for sustainable fashion options or eco-friendly clothing alternatives.

Product Description

Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What material is the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt made from?

    Answer: The Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt is crafted from 100% high-quality cotton. This material is chosen for its softness, breathability, and durability, ensuring a comfortable fit throughout the day. Cotton is also great for keeping you cool during warmer weather, making this t-shirt versatile for various occasions, whether you're out on a casual day or attending a gathering.
  • Question: What sizing options are available for the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt?

    Answer: This t-shirt is available in a wide range of sizes, including Small, Medium, Large, XL, and XXL. The sizing is designed to cater to various body types, allowing more people to enjoy its fit. For the best experience, it's recommended to check the sizing chart before purchasing to ensure a snug and comfortable fit.
  • Question: Is the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt suitable for both men and women?

    Answer: Yes, the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt is designed as a unisex item, making it suitable for all genders. Its classic cut and simple design ensure a stylish look for anyone. Whether you're wearing it casually or styling it with other outfits, it remains a versatile choice in anyone's wardrobe.
  • Question: Can the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt be machine washed?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt is machine washable, which makes it convenient for everyday wear. To maintain its color and logo quality, it's advisable to wash it in cold water and tumble dry on low heat. This maintenance routine will keep it looking vibrant and fresh longer.
  • Question: What occasions is the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt appropriate for?

    Answer: The Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt is highly versatile and can be worn on various occasions. Whether you're heading to a casual outing, a party, or even as part of a layered look, it provides a stylish option. Pair it with jeans for a relaxed day out or dress it up with a jacket for a night out with friends.
  • Question: Does the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt feature any special logo or design?

    Answer: Yes, the t-shirt features a striking white logo on the front, which adds a unique touch to its overall design. The logo is designed to stand out against the vibrant red background, making it an eye-catching piece. This design can also be a great conversation starter or a subtle way to express your personal style.
  • Question: What colors are available for the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt?

    Answer: This t-shirt primarily comes in a bold red color with white logo detailing. While this particular style focuses on red, the brand may offer other colors in different designs. If you prefer variations, be sure to check other listings from the brand for additional color options.
  • Question: How should I style the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt can be styled in various ways! For a casual look, pair it with denim shorts or your favorite jeans. For a sporty outfit, wear it with joggers or leggings. You can also layer it under a denim jacket or a hoodie for cooler weather, making it a versatile piece throughout the seasons.
  • Question: Is the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt environmentally friendly?

    Answer: While specific details on sustainability are not provided, many brands are moving towards eco-friendly practices. The cotton used in the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt is a natural fiber and is often considered more sustainable than synthetic materials. Always check the manufacturer's guidelines for further details on their sustainability efforts.
  • Question: Where can I buy Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt in Central African Republic?

    Answer: You can purchase the Bush White Logo On Red T-Shirt in Central African Republic exclusively through Ubuy. Ubuy offers a reliable platform for accessing this stylish t-shirt, ensuring that you get the correct version delivered right to your doorstep.

Bush T-Shirts Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    0%
  • 4 Star
    100%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.