0 ratings
The Sak womens RhythmRain Boot

The Sak womens RhythmRain Boot

0 ratings Write a review
Out of stock
us Imported from USA store
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop The Sak womens RhythmRain Boot online at a best price in Central African Republic. B0D7QN576K
Product Dimensions 10.25 x 2 x 11 inches (26 x 5.1 x 27.9 cm); 10.88 ounces (308.45 grams)
Item model number 109874
Department womens
Date First Available June 21, 2024
Manufacturer The Sak
ColorAutumn Enchanted Forest
Style NameThe Sak Lucia Crossbody
Handbag SilhouetteWristlet
PatternSolid
SeasonsFall
Item ShapeRectangular
Strap ColorBrown
Occasion Typecasual outings
BrandThe Sak
Included ComponentsShoulder Strap
Item Weight10.88 ounces (308.45 grams)
Model NameLucia Crossbody
Style Number109874
Target AudienceWomen
UPC711640830482
Unit Count1 Count
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameCrossbody
Manufacturer Part Number109874
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeMain zipper closure
Strap TypeCross-Body
Pocket DescriptionJetted Pocket
Handle Typeadjustable webbing strap, wristlet
Number of Compartments3
Number Of Pockets2
Number of Handles2
Number of Sections10
Fit to Size SentimentNeutral
Fit TypeAdjustable
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length23 inches
Material Fabric100% REPREVE Recycled Polyester, Eco Twill Smooth And Sturdy Woven Fabric Recycled Polyurethane, Recycled Polyurethane
Fabric TypeLeather
Material FeaturesRecycled
Lining DescriptionRepreve Lining
Inner MaterialRepreve Lining
Outer Material100% REPREVE Recycled Polyester, Eco Twill, Eco Twill Smooth And Sturdy Woven Fabric Recycled Polyurethane, Our REPREVE Eco Twill is durable, stain resistant and made from recycled materials including plastic bottles
Weave TypeTwill
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Product Care InstructionsClean with a dry cloth using gentle rubbing. Avoid water and harsh cleaning agents.
Item Dimensions10.25 x 2 x 11 inches (26 x 5.1 x 27.9 cm)
Strap Length23 inches
Capacity0.28 cubic inches
sizeMedium
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeLeather
OriginImported
Closure typeMain zipper closure
LiningRepreve Lining

Product Description

The Sak womens RhythmRain Boot

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.